TERMINE



Mai

3. bis 5. Mai

Schützenverein Kückelheim

17. bis 19. Mai

Schützenverein Schreppenberg e.V.

Schützenverein 1889 Lenne e.V.

24. bis 26. Mai

Schützenverein Moosfelde e.V.

Schützenverein

Elkeringhausen 1905 e.V.

St.-Joseph Schützenbruderschaft

Sorpe 1925 e.V.

25. bis 26. Mai

Johannes - Schützenbruderschaft

Berge 1964. e.V.

25. bis 27. Mai

St. Anna-Schützenbruderschaft

1876 Nuttlar e.V.

29. bis 31. Mai

St. Josefs Schützenbruderschaft

Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel e. V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Thülen 1826 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus 1922 e.V. Kückelheim

St. Sebastianus-Schützenbruderschaft

Hildfeld

Schützenverein Padberg 1828 e.V.

30. bis 31. Mai

St. Jodokus Schützenbruderschaft

Wormbach

31. Mai bis 2. Juni

St. Hubertus Schützenverein

1965 e.V. Küstelberg

 

Juni

1. bis 03. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Johannes Langenholthausen

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastianus 1654 e.V.

Wenholthausen

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1850

Bödefeld-Freiheit und -Land e.V.

7. bis 9. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Rixen 1919 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Volkringhausen e.V.

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Kloster Brunnen e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Nordenau 1920 e.V.

8. bis 9. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Breitenbruch e.V.

8. bis 10. Juni

St. Johannes-Schützenbruderschaft

Oberhenneborn

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Jakobus 1873 e.V. Heringhausen

St. Ludgerus Schützenbruderschaft

Alme 1901 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Bremke e.V.

Bürgerschützenverein

Bredelar 1920 e.V.

St.-Engelbertus-Schützenbruderschaft

1889 Medelon e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Laurentius Enkhausen 1935 e.V.

Heimat- und Schützenverein

Altenfeld-Walbecke

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft

Olpe 1920 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

Heilige Drei Könige e.V. Linnepe

14. bis 16. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Johannes 1453 e.V. Udorf

Schützenverein Uentrop e.V.

St. Antonius Schützenverein

Radlinghausen e. V.

Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V.

Winterberg

14. bis 17. Juni

St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft

Scharfenberg 1820 e.V.

15. bis 17. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Johannes Vosswinkel e.V.

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Ostwig 1873 e. V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St Hubertus Stemel 1876 e. V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Agatha 1835 e.V. Westenfeld

St.-Vitus Schützenbruderschaft

Messinghausen 1835 e.V.

19. bis 21. Juni

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Nehden 1858 e.V.

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft

Altenbüren 1871 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Nikolaus e.V. 1753 Cobbenrode

St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft

Calle 1658 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

1872 Gevelinghausen e.V.

St. Hubertus-Schützenbruderschaft

1882 Elleringhausen e.V.

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft

Eversberg e.V.

19. bis 22. Juni

St. Georgs-Schützenbruderschaft

Meschede e.V.

20. bis 22. Juni

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft

Holthausen-Huxel 1921 e.V.

22. bis 24. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft Hüsten

unter dem Schutze des Hl. Geistes

von 1435 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenverein

Grönebach 1887 e.V.

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Eisborn e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

1417 Brilon e.V.

22. bis 24. Juni

Heimat-Schutz-Verein e. V.

Berge-Visbeck

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft

1857 e.V. Fleckenberg

28. bis 30. Juni

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus

1884 Andreasberg-Dörnberg e.V.

28. bis 30. Juni

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

Küntrop e.V.

29. Juni bis 1. Juli

Schützengesellschaft

Schmallenberg 1820 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian 1826 Hövel e.V.

St. Peter und Paul Schützenbruderschaft

Obermarsberg 1448 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Michael 1870 Olsberg e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

„St. Martinus“ Hellefeld e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus 1889 e.V. Silbach

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Peter & Paul Eslohe 1818 e.V.

Schützengesellschaft

Rumbeck-Stadtbruch e.V.

 

Juli

06. bis 7. Juli

Schützenfestverein Latrop e.V.

06. bis 8. Juli

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus 1631 e.V. Sundern

Arnsberger Bürgerschützengesellschaft

e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastianus Oeventrop 1766 e.V.

St. Andreas Schützenbruderschaft

Velmede-Bestwig 1826 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

1850 e.V. Hoppecke

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian e.V. Salwey

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Hesborn 1878 e.V.

Schützenverein Meerhof e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Johannes 1869 e.V. Deifeld

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Wiemeringhausen 1872 e.V.

Schützenverein 1920 e.V. Gleidorf

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Michael Hachen e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Vinzentius Echthausen e.V.

Schützenverein Harmonie

Altastenberg e. V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Beckum 1920 e. V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Dorlar 1843 e.V.

12. bis 14. Juli

Schützenbruderschaft St. Petrus

und Paulus Affeln 1861 e.V.

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

1891 Referinghausen e.V.

Schützenverein 1899 Bracht e.V.

12. bis 15. Juli

Heimatschutzverein Brilon-Wald e.V.

13. bis 15. Juli

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

Grafschaft 1825 e. V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus

e.V. - gegr. 1450 - Müschede

St. Johannes Evangelist Schützenbruderschaft

1824 Holzen e.V.

St. Stephanus Schützenbruderschaft

Niedereimer e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft Heilige

Drei Könige Garbeck e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Margaretha Madfeld 1853 e.V.

Schützengesellschaft

Hallenberg 1827 e.V.

Schützenverein zum hl. Antonius

Essentho 1861 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Magnus

Niedermarsberg 1843 e. V.

Schützengemeinschaft

Meschede-Nord e.V.

St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft

1702 e.V. Freienohl

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

Brunskappel e.V

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Blasius 1874 e.V. Westfeld

Schützenbruderschaft

„St. Sebastian“ Endorf e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian 1864 Bigge e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Pankratius 1920 Reiste e.V.

Schützenverein

Neuastenberg 1875 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

1857 Ramsbeck e.V.

19. bis 21. Juli

St. Bernhardus Schützenbruderschaft

1913 e.V. Esshoff

19. bis 22. Juli

Bürgerschützenverein

Düdinghausen e.V.

20. bis 22. Juli

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

e.V. 1888 Niedersfeld

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian Balve e.V.

Schützenverein Erlinghausen e.V.

St. Jakobus-Schützenbruderschaft

1920 e.V. Remblinghausen

St. Michaels-Schützenbruderschaft

1664 e.V. Grevenstein

St. Georg-Schützenbruderschaft

1832 Fredeburg e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius

Langscheid / Sorpesee e.V.

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft

1876 Siedlinghausen e.V.

St. Johannes

Schützenbruderschaft Oesdorf e.V.

20. bis 22. Juli

St. Sebastian-Schützenbruderschaft

Alme 1857 e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Dreislar 1903 e.V.

St. Hubertus – St. Johannes

Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft

Stockum e.V.

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

Giershagen 1829 e.V.

Kath. Schützenbruderschaft

St. Isidor Bachum e. V.

26. bis 28. Juli

Neuenrader

Schützengesellschaft e.V.

26. bis 29. Juli

St. Cyriakus - Schützenbruderschaft

Berghausen e. V.

27. bis 29. Juli

Schützenbruderschaft St. Maria

Magdalena Bruchhausen 1849 e.V.

St. Franziskus-Xaverius-Schützenbruderschaft

e.V. Wennigloh

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Georg Oelinghauser Heide 1875

Dreisborn e.V.

St. Markus Schützenbruderschaft

Beringhausen von 1849 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sturmius Leitmar e. V.

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Oberschledorn 1874 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Liborius 1871 Assinghausen e.V.

St. Franziskus Schützenbruderschaft

1740 Allendorf e.V.

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Züschen 1876 e.V.

Schützenverein Langewiese 1874 e.V.

St. Lambertus-Schützenbruderschaft

Kirchrarbach e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Anna Wülfte 1828 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius

1908 e.V. Braunshausen

 

August

2. bis 4. August

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft

1486 Medebach e. V.

St. Nikolaus-Schützenbruderschaft

Wennemen-Bockum-Stockhausen

3. bis 4. August

Schützenverein Hengsbeck

3. bis 5. August

St. Sebastian Schützengesellschaft

Altenilpe-Sellinghausen 1924 e. V.

Schützenbruderschaft unter dem

Schutz des heiligen Antonius Eremit

von 1751 e.V. Herdringen

3. bis 5. August

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Mellen e.V.

Heimat- und Schützenverein

Petersborn-Gudenhagen 1956 e.V.

St.-Hubertus-Schützenbruderschaft

Liesen 1898 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian 1895 Helminghausen

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft

Titmaringhausen 1904 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Nikolaus

1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft

1871 Antfeld e.V.

Schützengesellschaft

Oberkirchen 1827 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus

e.V. Arnsberg Muffrika

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

Amecke-Sorpesee e.V.

9. bis 11. August

Heimatverein Altenbrilon 1950 e.V.

10. bis 12. August

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Cyriakus Bruchhausen

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Hubertus Helmeringhausen e.V.

St. Laurentius Schützenbruderschaft

Elpe 1883 e.V.

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Sebastian 1820 e.V. Hagen

St. Laurentius Schützenbruderschaft

Rösenbeck 1857 e.V.

16. bis 19. August

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes

Baptist Neheim 1607 e.V.

17. bis 18. August

Schützenbruderschaft

St. Nikolaus Meinkenbracht e.V.

 

September

13. bis 15. September

24. Bunddesschützenfest

in Medebach

Download
Termine herunterladen
Übersicht über die Schützenfeste 2019 als PDF
Veltins-Schuetzenfest-Kalender-2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 5.4 MB