Schützenticker

KÖNIGSPAARE 2024

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Oesdorf e.V.

Lee Freitag & Dinah Mülder


Bürgerschützenverein Düdinghausen e.V.

Martin Aßmuth & Isabella Hesse


St. Jakobus-Schützenbruderschaft 1920 e.V. Remblinghausen

Patrick Göbel & Jasmin Nolting


St. Michael-Schützenbruderschaft 1664 e.V. Grevenstein

Thomas Graßkemper & Jana Bause


St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Dreislar 1903 e.V.

Holger Klute & Stefanie Klute


St. Sebastian-Schützenbruderschaft Alme 1857 e.V.

Jan Schröder & Carina Schulte


St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft 1876 Siedlinghausen e.V.

Patrick Herrmann & Miriam Weller


Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian Balve e.V.

Thomas Fischer & Michaela Fischer


Schützenverein Erlinghausen e.V.

Bernd Bathe & Petra Bathe


St. Hubertus - St. Johannes Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft Stockum e.V.

Wilfried Hoff & Maria Hoff


Kath. Schützenbruderschaft St. Isidor Bachum e.V.

David Schmelzer & Janina Schulte


Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius Langscheid/Sorpesee e.V.

Daniel Wünnenberg & Annika Wünnenberg


St. Georg-Schützenbruderschaft 1832 Fredeburg e.V.

Christoph vom Hofe & Michelle vom Hofe


St. Bernhardus Schützenbruderschaft 1913 e.V. Esshoff

Christian Köpe & Diana Leikop


Schützenverein Neuastenberg 1875 e.V.

Jan Völlmecke 

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Magnus Niedermarsberg 1843 e.V.

Peter Fobbe & Gudrun Fobbe

 

Schützenverein zum hl. Antonius Essentho 1861 e.V.

Jörg Bartmann & Wiebke Pottgüter

 

Schützenbruderschaft Heilige Drei Könige Garbeck e.V. 

Alexander Linsmann 

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Blasius 1874 e.V. Westfeld

Thomas Pape & Jenny Pape

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1864 Bigge e.V.

Max Wehning & Kathrin Hillebrand

 

Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 1827 e.V. 

Johannes Mause & Jana Höscher

 

Schützenbruderschaft St Marghareta Madfeld 1853 e.V. 

Nico Stremmer & Kirsten Stremmer

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Pankratius 1920 Reiste e.V. 

Jaroslaw Markowski & Kamilla Markowski

 

Schützenbruderschaft "St. Sebastian" Endorf e.V.

Christan Hohmann & Ulla Hohmann-Pott

 

St. Stephanus Schützenbruderschaft Niedereimer e.V. 

Michael Kraas & Chrissi Hoffmann

 

Schützengemeinschaft Meschede-Nord e.V.

Markus Bakara & Anastasia Bakara

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus e.V. gegr. 1540 - Müschede

Marlon Schulze & Paulina Risse

 

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Grafschaft 1825 e.V.

Wolfgang Dick & Vera Dünnebacke

 

St. Nikolaus Schützenbruderschaft 1702 e.V. Freienohl

Claas Lichte & Silke Wippermann

 

Schützenverein Bracht 1899 e.V. 

Marco Lütteke & Lisa-Marie Köster

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Petrus und Paulus Affeln 1861 e.V. 

Christian Schlotmann

 

Heimatschutzverein Brilon-Wald e.V.

David Berndt & Laura Döring

 

St. Johannes Evangelist Schützenbruderschaft 1824 e.V. Holzen

Matthias Hillen & Jeannine Hillen

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1869 e.V. Deifeld 

Roy Nimscholz & Heike Grebe

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian e.V. Salwey

Matthias Mette & Daniela Libuda

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Dorlar 1843 e.V.

Manuel Henkel & Nicole Henkel

 

Schützenbruderschaft 1920 Gleidorf e.V.

Michael Berg & Julia Berg

 

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Wiemeringhausen 1872 e.V. 

Stefan Meyer & Pamela Meyer

 

Schützenverein Meerhof e.V.

Thomas Wulf & Angela Wulf

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus Beckum 1920 e.V.

Markus Baumeister & Michaela Baumeister

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Hesborn 1878 e.V.

Christian Studen & Sabrina Studen

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1850 e.V. Hoppecke 

Nicolas Schörrmann & Marie Strohmenger

 

Arnsberger Bürgerschützengesellschaft e.V. 

Aci Franz & Pia Gräwert

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastianus Oeventrop 1766 e.V.

Marc Vollmer & Elena Krestnikova

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1631 e.V. Sundern

Jonas Kampmann & Felizitas Naumann

 

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vinzentius Echthausen e.V.

Leon Eickenbusch & Mara Allhoff

 

Schützenverein Harmonie Altastenberg e.V. 

Ron Müller & Silke Müller

 

Schützenfestverein Latrop e.V.

Christian Silberg & Eva Silberg

 

St. Andreas Schützenbruderschaft Velmede-Bestwig 1826 e.V.

Mario Mackenberg & Janina Mackenberg

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1889 e.V. Silbach

Maximilian Leber & Katarina Zimmermann

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Peter & Paul Eslohe 1818 e.V.

Christoph Bernholz & Annette Bernholz

 

Schützenbruderschaft "St. Martinus" Hellefeld e.V.

Stephan Boening & Johanna Wälter

 

Schützengesellschaft Rumbeck-Stadtbruch e.V.

Jens Maßeck & Katrin Sander

 

Schützengesellschaft Schmallenberg 1820 e.V.

Patrick Uting & Nathalie Uting

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1826 Hövel e.V.

René Zweimann & Cara Habach

 

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Küntrop e.V. 

Wilhelm Verse

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1884 Andreasberg-Dörnberg e.V.

Dan Mundes 

 

St. Peter und Paul Schützenbruderschaft Obermarsberg 1448 e.V.

Torsten Stuhldreier & Ulrike Wohlfeil

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Brilon

Tobias Bunse & Nicole Bunse

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft 1857 e.V. Fleckenberg

Olaf Leiendecker & Doreen Leiendecker

 

St. Hubertus Schützenverein Grönebach 1887 e.V.

Thorsten Stahlschmidt & Daniela Stahlschmidt

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1453 e.V. Udorf

Timm Bitterlich & Janine Aßhauer

 

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes Voßwinkel e.V.

Daniel Brochtrop & Catarina Brochtrop

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Agatha 1835 e.V. Westenfeld

Tim Steinweg & Franziska Steinweg

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus Stemel 1876 e.V.

Tobias Pommeranz & Friederike Hetkamp

 

Schützenverein Uentrop e.V. 

Carsten Aretz & Britta Aretz

 

St.-Vitus Schützenbruderschaft Messinghausen 1835 e.V.

Lukas Leisse & Anke Düchting

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastianus 1654 e.V. Wenholthausen

Sven Bohmeier & Daniela Hachen

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1850 Bödefeld-Freiheit und-Land e.V.

Sven König & Sandy Schmidt

 

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Ostwig 1873 e.V.

Oliver Valentin & Katrin Valentin

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Michael 1820 Olsberg e.V.

Volker Isenberg & Elke Isenberg

 

Schützenverein Elkeringhausen 1905 e.V.

Michael Schmidt & Mareike Schmidt

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus Nordenau 1920 e.V.

Adrian Gnacke & Lisa Zelczak

 

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Eisborn e.V.

Gisbert van Gelder & Petra van Gelder

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes Langenholthausen 1831 e.V.

Calvin Vorsmann & Paula Dunker

 

Schützenbruderschaft Hüsten unter dem Schutze des Hl. Geistes von 1435 e.V.

Felix Willmes & Madeleine Rösner

 

Heimat-Schutz-Verein e.V. Berge-Visbeck

Volker Bönner & Nicole Bönner

 

St. Johannes-Schützenbruderschaft Berge 1964 e.V.

Dirk Weddemann & Andrea Rogacki

 

St. Georgs-Schützenbruderschaft Meschede e.V.

Carsten Wrede & Katharina Wrede

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen

Calvin Biermann & Gina Knierim

 

St. Jodokus Schützenbruderschaft Wormbach

Stefan Gerwin & Marion Hermes

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1872 Gevelinghausen e.V.

Jan Schneiders & Leonie Loerwald

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1857 Ramsbeck e.V.

Lars Beule & Michele Ewers

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. 1888 Niedersfeld

Nils Buschmann & Michelle Wegener

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1882 Elleringhausen e.V.

Alexander Sieg & Meike Sieg

 

St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Calle 1658 e.V.

Daniel Bornemann & Kathi Bornemann

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Nikolaus e.V. 1753 Cobbenrode

Frank Willecke & Kathrin Meyer

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Eversberg e.V.

Christian Jaworek & Daniela Jaworek

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Nehden 1858 e.V.

Jan Gross & Carina Cramer

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Altenbüren 1871 e.V.

Jan Lünsdorf & Sophia Preker

 

St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Holthausen-Huxel 1921 e.V.

Gerd Seyen & Andreas Salamon-Seyen

 

St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Scharfenberg 1820 e.V.

Leon Kahlenberg & Jenny Lahme

 

St. Sebastian Schützenbruderschaft Giershagen 1892 e.V.

Markus Götte & Tanja Stuhldreier

 

St. Antonius Schützenverein Radlinghausen e.V.

Dennis Götte

 

St.-Joseph Schützenbruderschaft Sorpe 1925 e.V.

Christian Siepe & Antonia Schmidt

 

Schützenverein Schreppenberg e.V.

Thomas Leben & Gaby Grossert

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Michael Hachen e.V. 

Daniel Severin & Nathalie Severin

 

 Schützenverein Moosfelde e.V. 

Sven Gnoyke & Yvonne Gnoyke

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft Oberhenneborn

Matthias Schmidt

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Jakobus 1873 e.V. Heringhausen

Marius Kottlors & Anna Labe

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus Bremke e.V.

Frank Ludwig & Kirsten Ludwig

 

St. Georg Schützenbruderschaft Olpe 1920 e.V.

Dirk Pieper

 

Bürgerschützenverein Bredelar 1920 e.V.

Thomas Luckey & Julia Stuhldreier

 

Schützenbruderschaft Heilige Drei Könige e.V. Linnepe

Alexander Nöcker & Jasmin Wagner

 

St.-Engelbertus-Schützenbruderschaft 1889 Medelon e.V.

Olaf Frankenstein & Nicole Schmidt 

 

Heimat- und Schützenverein Altenfeld-Walbecke

Maurice Lehnert

 

St. Ludgerus Schützenbruderschaft Alme 1901 e.V.

Justin Koch & Lisa Rempel

 

St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Kloster Brunnen e.V.

Daniel Kordes & Maren Nolte

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Laurentius Enkhausen 1935 e.V.

Florian Ressel & Nadine Ressel

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Volkringhausen e.V.

Thomas Kolossa & Simone Rindel-Kolossa

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Rixen 1919 e.V.

Leon Becker & Marie Lena Cramer

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus Breitenbruch e.V.

Carsten Schmitten & Stefanie Schmitten

 

St. Hubertus Schützenverein 1965 e.V. Küstelberg

Leon Müller & Yara Kaiser

 

Schützenverein 1889 Lenne e.V.

Bernhard Hülster & Maria Hülster

 

Sebastianus-Schützenbruderschaft Hildfeld

Lukas Sauerwald & Elena Hunold

 

St. Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel e.V.

Ingo Kotthoff & Nicole Weller-Kotthoff

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Thülen 1826 e.V.

Matthias Buxort & Kati Buxort

 

Schützenverein Padberg 1828 e.V.

Dominik Walter & Nadine Walter

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1922 e.V. Kückelheim

Carsten Cremer & Anne Cremer

 

Schützenverein Kückelheim e.V. 

Franz Trippe & Alina Sommer

 

Freundschaftsclub Sonnendorf e.V. 

Mirenda Hermes & Silas Wölfl

 

St. Sebastian 1871 Antfeld e.V. Bruderschaft

Fabian Lang

 

St. Anna-Schützenbruderschaft 1876 Nuttlar e.V.

Stefan Tönnesmann & Simone Tönnesmann

 

Königspaare 2024